Filters
Close

D-LINK

View as
Sort by

D-LINK AC750 Dual Band Gigabit VDSL2/ ADSL2+ Modem Router

The DSL-2878 AC750 Dual-Band Gigabit VDSL2 / ADSL2+ Modem Router is a versatile, high-performance router for sharing your high-speed DSL, NBN or UFB Internet connection to both wireless and wired devices. With Dual Band AC750 Wi-Fi providing high speed coverage and a full Gigabit Ethernet interface, this modem will connect desktop computers, smartphones, gaming consoles, smart TVs and more throughout your home.
$179.95 $149.50

D-Link DAP-1650 Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Range Extender

The D-Link DAP-1650 Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Range Extender enables you to create a blazing-fast home network that extends your broadband Internet connection to all of your computers and mobile devices. The DAP-1650 has been designed so the high-powered amplifier sends the signal into the farthest corners of your home to deliver optimal wireless coverage throughout. The multiple internal antennas inside the DAP-1650 have been carefully placed to ensure that you will get discover little to no dead space in any environment and will automatically adjust to ensure you achieve the best possible performance.
$199.95 $179.50

D-LINK DGS-1100-26MP 26-Port Surveillance Switch with 24 PoE and 2 Combo UTP/SFP ports (370W PoE budget)

The DGS-1100 MP Series is a range of switches designed to meet the requirements of small, medium, and enterprise businesses. The DGS-1100 MP Series provides support for Power over Ethernet (PoE), reducing deployment time for IP cameras, VoIP phones, and access points. The switches support IEEE 802.3af and 802.3at, providing up to 30 watts per port. Extended PoE budget, as a common requirement for outdoor and Pan Tilt Zoom (PTZ) cameras, an automatic Surveillance VLAN, video traffic prioritisation and 6 kV surge protection make the DGS-1100 MP Series ideal for IP surveillance deployments.
$1,199.95 $880.00

D-LINK DGS-1210-52MP 52-Port Gigabit WebSmart PoE Switch with 48 PoE UTP and 4 SFP Ports

The DGS-1210 Series is the latest generation of D-Link Web Smart Switches featuring D-Link Green 3.0 technology. The series complies with the IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet standard. Support for IPv6 management and configurations ensure your network remains protected after the upgrade from IPv4 to IPv6*. By offering multiple management options, the DGS-1210 series allows quick deployment, infrastructure expansion, and seamless function upgrades. Targeting small and medium-sized businesses, the DGS-1210 Web Smart Switches provide functionality, security, and manageability for a fraction of the standard cost of ownership. The new DGS-1210-52MP is a PoE Web Smart Switch that provides 48
$1,499.95 $1,073.00

D-LINK DMC-700SC 1000BaseT to 1000BaseSX Media Converter with SC Fibre Connector (Multimode 850nm) -

The DMC-700SC by D-Link is a media converter designed to connect 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Based on the IEEE 802.3ab and 802.3z standards, the DMC-700SC is designed for use with multi-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The DMC-700SC supports shortwave (SX) laser specifications at a full wire-speed forwarding rate. Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a standalone device (no chassis required), Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, Auto negotiation of duplex mode on TX port, and front panel status LEDs. The DMC-700SC will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing multimode fiber up to 550 meters.
$299.95 $210.00

D-LINK DSL-G225 Wireless N300 ADSL2+/VDSL2 Modem Router

The DSL-G225 Wireless N300 ADSL2+/VDSL2 Modem Router is everything you need for highspeed Internet access in your home. It combines a VDSL2 modem and high-end wirelessrouter together to create a single, easy-to-use device that connects to the Internet, and shares that connection with all of your devices. Plug in a USB storage drive to effortlessly share yourdocuments, video, photos, and music or connect to a printer.
$129.95 $99.00